Coaches from conferences around the area have selected their all-league teams. Here are the picks from the AVCTL, HOA and more.

 

AVCTL I

Offensive Player of the Year

Tre Washington – Derby, RB, Sr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Tyler Dorsey – Derby, DT, Sr.

Coach of the Year

Brandon Clark – Derb

First Team

Grant Adler – Derby, QB, Sr.

Caden Cox – Maize, RB, Sr.

Tre Washington – Derby, RB, Sr.

Preven Christon – Maize, WR/KR, Sr.

Ty Garrett – Salina South, WR, Sr.

Quinton Stewart – Salina Central, TE, Sr.

Lem Wash – Derby, Flex, Jr.

Levi Allen – Hutchinson, OL, Sr.

Alex Conn – Derby, OL, Sr.

Houston Griffitts – Salina Central, OL, Sr.

Nate Harding – Maize, OL, Jr.

Kevin Washington – Derby, OL, Sr.

Tyler Dorsey – Derby, DT, Sr.

Kyle Haas – Maize, DT, Jr.

Keaton Robertson – Maize, DE, Sr.

Seth Smith – Derby, DE, Sr.

Jack Hawver – Hutchinson, LB, Jr.

Jack Hileman – Derby, LB, Jr.

Daelan McKnight – Salina Central, LB, Sr.

Kendall Norrod – Maize, LB, Jr.

Terry Ginyard – Derby, DB, Sr.

AJ Johnson – Salina South, DB, Jr.

Brecken Kooser – Derby, DB, Sr.

Gage Prester – Salina Central, DB/KR, Sr.

Kamren Xaysongkham – Salina South, P, Sr.

Eric Rincon – Salina South, K, Sr.

Cole Segraves – Maize, K, So.

Second Team

Camden Jurgensen – Maize, QB, Sr.

Jackson Kavanagh – Salina Central, QB, Sr.

Brandt Cox – Salina South, RB, So.

Alec McCuan – Hutchinson, RB, Jr.

Brody Jones – Campus, OL, Sr.

Aiden Kendall – Newton, OL, Jr.

Shae Lefort – Salina South, OL, So.

Kobe Saunders – Salina Central, OL, Sr.

Jonas Vickers – Derby, OL, So.

Jacob Karsak – Derby, TE, Sr.

Talus Price – Salina Central, DT, Sr.

David Waymire – Hutchinson, DT, Jr.

Quinton Stewart – Salina Central, DE, Sr.

Duwayne Villalpando – Maize, DE, Sr.

Carter Kirby – Salina South, LB, Jr.

Dehann Nelson – Newton, LB, Jr.

Luke Stewart – Derby, LB, Jr.

Coleson Syring – Derby, LB, Jr.

Henry Claassen – Newton, DB, Sr.

Andrew Hanlin – Maize, DB, Sr.

Dakota Hogan – Salina Central, DB, Jr.

Braelyn Jay – Campus, DB, So.

Tanner Knox – Derby, DB, Jr.

Kolyn Sauceda – Newton, DB, Sr.

Grant Adler – Derby, P, Sr.

Xander Valdivia – Newton, K, Sr.

Terry Ginyard – Derby, KR, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Terran Galloway – Salina South, QB, Jr.

Ben Schmidt – Newton, QB, Jr.

Tanner Carter – Maize, WR, Sr.

Reid Liston – Derby, WR, Jr.

Tate Rico – Campus, WR, Jr.

Jake Eisenhauer – Salina Central, OL, Sr.

Jon Fan – Hutchinson, OL, Jr.

Dan Archer – Derby, DT, Sr.

Jackson Bradley – Campus, DE, Jr.

Kenyon Forest – Newton, DE, So.

Dylan Peterson – Hutchinson, LB, Sr.

Israel Torres – Salina Central, LB, Sr.

Carson Wheeler – Maize, LB, Sr.

Colby Bulleigh – Salina South, DB, Sr.

Camden Jurgensen – Maize, P, Sr.

Dahann Nelson – Newton, P, Jr.

 

AVCTL III

Offensive MVP

Kaleb Hoppes – McPherson, QB, Sr.

Defensive MVP

Cody Stufflebean – McPherson, DE/TE, Sr.

Coach of the Year

Jace Pavlovich – McPherson

First Team

Kaleb Hoppes – McPherson, QB, Sr.

Jakob Feil – McPherson, RB/KR, Sr.

Sam Elliott – Buhler, RB, So.

Austin Gentry – Buhler, RB, Sr.

Briggam McCurdy – Buhler, WR, Sr.

Aaron Powell – McPherson, WR, Jr.

Kourtney Craig – McPherson, OL, Sr.

Jacob Fredrickson – Buhler, OL, Sr.

Jonah Scott – McPherson, OL, Jr.

Ethan McComas – Buhler, OL, Sr.

Zach Phillips – Winfield, OL, Sr.

James Blick – Buhler, DT, Jr.

Ty Bonesteel – Winfield, DT, Sr.

Cody Stufflebean – McPherson, DE/TE, Sr.

Cole Ely – Buhler, DE, Sr.

Mason Thrash – McPherson, LB, Sr.

Ian Stubbs – Buhler, LB, Sr.

Brycen Labertew – McPherson, LB, Jr.

Hunter Carson – Buhler, LB, Sr.

Ace Singvongsa – Winfield, LB, Sr.

Tyson Gottwald – McPherson, DB, Sr.

Treyton Shepherd – Buhler, DB, Sr.

Chance Price – Winfield, DB, Sr.

Jayton Alexander – McPherson, DB, Jr.

Drew Schrader – McPherson, K, Sr.

Second Team

KC Crandall – Winfield, QB, Sr.

Ryan Andrews – Augusta, RB, Jr.

Nolan Foust – Winfield, RB, Sr.

Braden Ledford – Winfield, WR, Jr.

Kahalewai McDowell – Buhler, WR, Sr.

Trey Buckbee – McPherson, WR, So.

Bo Van Bruggen – Buhler, TE, So.

Blade Anderson – McPherson, OL, Jr.

Raiden Stewart – Buhler, OL, Jr.

Zack Timberlake – Augusta, OL, Jr.

Dalton York – Winfield, OL, Sr.

Gavin Payne – Augusta, OL, Sr.

Ryder Peterson – McPherson, DT, Sr.

Jake Knowles – El Dorado, DT, Sr.

Jake Kaufman – Winfield, DE, Sr.

Bo Van Bruggen – Buhler, DE, So.

Curtis Landrum – McPherson, DE, So.

Lance Husselman – Augusta, LB, Sr.

Steele Morin – Winfield, LB, Sr.

Austin Gentry – Buhler, LB, Sr.

Kai Wemli – El Dorado, LB, Sr.

Ely Wilcox – Augusta, DB, Jr.

Jakob Feil – McPherson, DB, Sr.

Kahalewai McDowell – Buhler, DB, Sr.

Jayden Dukes – McPherson, DB, So.

Tyler Kohls – Augusta, K, Jr.

Austin Bryant – Winfield, K, Fr.

Austin Gentry – Buhler, P, Sr.

Briggam McCurdy – Buhler, KR, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Bradley Neill – Buhler, QB, So.

Hunter Anderson – Augusta, QB, So.

Luke Myers – Circle, QB, Sr.

Zach Wittenberg – El Dorado, RB, Jr.

Jonah Clarke – McPherson, RB, Sr.

Jake Shaults – Circle, WR, Jr.

Ely Wilcox – Augusta, WR, Jr.

Jake Kaufman – Winfield, TE, Sr.

Dakota Istas – McPherson, OL, jr.

Cole Ely – Buhler, OL, Sr.

Caleb Husselman – Augusta, OL, So.

Michael Riddle – El Dorado, OL, Fr.

Logan Roark – Winfield, OL, Sr.

Nate Volkman – Augusta, OL, Jr.

Dez Stitt – El Dorado, OL, Jr.

Chris Weast – Buhler, DT, Sr.

Zach Phillips – Winfield, DT, Sr.

Kaleb Hoppes – McPherson, LB, Sr.

Holt Williams – Augusta, LB, So.

Gunner Coslett – Circle, LB, Sr.

Sam Cruz – Buhler, DB, Sr.

Nolam Foust – Winfield, DB, Sr.

Braden Ledford – Winfield, DB, Jr.

Duke Lichlyter – Augusta, DB, Jr.

Solomon Bowen – Circle, DB, Sr.

Tallon Martin – Augusta, DB, Sr.

Caleb Tiedtke – Buhler, DB, Sr.

Trevor Hammer – Circle, P, Sr.

Ayden Hoover – McPherson, P, So.

Jaquez Hill – Circle, KR, Sr.

 

CENTRAL PLAINS LEAGUE

Offensive MVP

Matt Pauly – Garden Plain, QB, Sr.

Defensive MVP

Anthony Hays – Garden Plain, LB, Jr.

First Team

Matt Pauly – Garden Plain, QB, Sr.

Iverson Bello – Chaparral, RB, Sr. (Unanimous)

Blake Long – Garden Plain, RB, Sr. (Unanimous)

Hayden Albright – Kingman, RB, Sr.

Austin Hilton – Belle Plaine, WR, Jr.

Trey Smith – Garden Plain, WR, Sr. (Unanimous)

Joshua Koester – Conway Springs, TE, Sr.

Riley Petz – Cheney, Flex, Sr.

Landen Ayres – Cheney, OL, Jr.

Dawson Martin – Conway Springs, OL, Sr. (Unanimous)

Anthony Hays – Garden Plain, OL, Jr. (Unanimous)

Tanner Rockers – Garden Plain, OL, Sr.

Savontez Collins – Independent, OL, So.

Gage Berry – Chaparral, DL, Sr.

Zane Smith – Cheney, DL, Sr.

Gavin Dalbom – Conway Springs, DL, Sr. (Unanimous)

Sam Headrick – Douglass, DL, Sr. (Unanimous)

Blake Long – Garden Plain, DL, Sr.

Brody Hillman – Cheney, LB, Jr.

Jonathan Wright – Conway Springs, LB, Jr.

Anthony Hays – Garden Plain, LB, Jr. (Unanimous)

John Nowak – Garden Plain, LB, Sr.

Eli Wiseman – Belle Plaine, DB, Jr.

Mike Milford – Kingman, DB, Sr.

Riley Petz – Cheney, DB, Sr.

Trey Smith – Garden Plain, DB, Sr.

Brian Escobar – Chaparral, K, Sr.

Kooper Kastens – Chaparral, P, Sr.

Second Team

Collin Koester – Conway Springs, QB, Jr.

Peyton Winter – Conway Springs, RB, Sr.

Jack Ebenkamp – Conway Springs, RB, Sr.

John Nowak – Garden Plain, RB, Sr.

Tranden Daerr – Garden Plain, RB, Jr.

Luke Grace – Cheney, WR, So.

Theron Wedel – Medicine Lodge, WR, So.

Jordan Thomas – Garden Plain, TE, Sr.

Eli Wiseman – Belle Plaine, Flex, Jr.

Gage Berry – Chaparral, OL, Sr.

Peyton Hays – Cheney, OL, So.

Gavin Dalbom – Conway Springs, OL, Sr.

Garrett Richardson – Garden Plain, OL, Sr.

Jake Rohlman – Kingman, OL, Sr.

Grant Ricke – Medicine Lodge, OL, Sr.

Landen Ayres – Cheney, DL, Jr.

Logan Warren – Conway Springs, DL, So.

Dalton Freund – Kingman, DL, Jr.

Josh Bowman – Medicine Lodge, DL, Jr.

Jackson May – Trinity Academy, DL, Sr.

Gerardo Rathburn – Belle Plaine, LB, Sr.

Eric Helms – Chaparral, LB, Sr.

Iverson Bello – Chaparral, LB, Sr.

Seth Teague – Cheney, LB, Sr.

Carson Liebst – Medicine Lodge, LB, Sr.

Jack Francis – Chaparral, DB, Fr.

Peyton Winter – Conway Springs, DB, Sr.

Cole Schulte – Conway Springs, DB/K, Jr.

Cole martin – Douglass, DB, Jr.

Matt Pauly – Garden Plain, DB, Sr.

Marek Rex – Garden Plain, P, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Zac Block – Cheney, QB, Sr.

Tanner Bailly – Independent, QB, Sr.

Josh Bowman – Medicine Lodge, QB, Jr.

Tyler Blasi – Cheney, TE, Sr.

Kirk Fisher – Medicine Lodge, TE, Sr.

Jack Francis – Chaparral, Flex, Fr.

Jonathan Wright – Conway Springs, Flex, Jr.

Eric Helms – Chaparral, OL, Sr.

Isaac Quintero – Garden Plain, OL, Sr.

Tim Gallagher – Garden Plain, Jr

Tyce Lonker – Medicine Lodge, DL, Sr.

Joshua Koester – Conway Springs, LB, Sr.

Hunter Glaves – Douglass, LB, Jr.

Seth Krehbiel – Kingman, LB, Jr.

Colby Schreiner – Kingman, LB, So.

Austin Hilton – Belle Plaine, DB, Jr.

Kyler Alloway – Conway Springs, DB, Sr.

Cauy Scripsick – Medicine Lodge, DB, Fr.

Hunter Ivory – Cheney, K, Sr.

Keylan Jones – Douglass, K, Sr.

 

CENTRAL KANSAS LEAGUE

First Team

Jacob Eilert – Hesston, QB, Sr.

Wyatt Pedigo – Hoisington, RB, Sr. (Unanimous)

Scott Grider – Halstead, RB/KR, Sr. (Unanimous)

Mason Perez – Larned, RB, Sr.

Brock Skelton – Larned, WR, Sr. (Unanimous)

Ben Bollinger – Hesston, WR, Jr.

Brady Cox – Hesston, WR, Jr.

Aric Popst – Halstead, TE, Sr.

Riley Philbern – Hoisington, OL, Sr. (Unanimous)

Doug Grider – Halstead, OL/LB, Sr. (Unanimous)

A.J. Arensdorf – Pratt, OL, Sr.

Chandler Blackwell – Hoisington, OL, Jr.

Josh Ball – Hoisington, DL, Jr.

Cole Herman – Halstead, DL, Jr.

Sebastian Whittington – Larned, DL, Sr.

Cameron Weaver – Hesston, DL, Sr.

Wyatt Pedigo – Hoisington, LB, Sr. (Unanimous)

Landon Spencer – Hesston, LB, Sr

Aric Propst – Halstead, LB, Sr.

Scott Grider – Halstead, DB, Sr.

Avery Brewer – Hoisington, DB, Sr.

Brock Skelton – Larned, DB/P, Sr.

Lakin Farmer – Halstead, DB, Jr.

Ryan Rodriguez – Halstead, K, Sr.

Brian Casey – Halstead, P, Sr.

Second Team

Matthew Potucek – Hillsboro, QB, So.

Trey Kennedy – Smoky Valley, RB, Sr.

Max Arnold – Hesston, RB, Sr.

Kaden Kraus – Halstead, RB/LB, Sr.

Noah Salazar – Nickerson, WR/DB, Sr.

Braydon Lemuz – Larned, WR, Sr.

Skylar Shinglton – Haven, WR, Jr.

Hunter Hein – Hillsboro, TE, Sr.

Dax Hopp – Smoky Valley, OL/DL, Sr.

Cole Herman – Halstead, OL, Jr.

Brandon Ceniceros – Larned, OL, Sr.

Alejandro Pena – Lyons, OL, Sr.

Eric Malecki – Nickerson, OL, Jr.

Ethan McDonald – Halstead, DL, Sr.

Alex Yott – Nickerson, DL, Jr.

Trevor Stimatze – Pratt, DL, So.

Mason Perez – Larned, LB, Sr.

Raleigh Wilson – Smoky Valley, LB, Sr.

Kameron Schneweis – Hoisington, LB, Sr.

Caleb Potucek – Hillsboro, LB, Sr.

Garrett Slater – Hesston, DB, Sr.

Andrew Peters – Smoky Valley, DB, Sr.

Mario Quintero – Haven, DB, Sr.

Jared Nelson – Hesston, K, Sr.

Ryan Eilert – Hesston, P, So.

Wyatt Pedigo – Hoisington, KR, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Lakin Farmer – Halstead, QB, Jr.

Mason Haxton – Hoisington, QB, Jr.

Dillan Smith – Larned, QB, Jr.

Mario Quintero – Haven, RB, Sr.

Caleb Potucek – Hillsboro, RB, Sr.

Jace Snyder – Larned, RB, Jr.

Josh Ball – Hoisington, TE, Jr.

Braden Esau – Hesston, TE, Jr.

Kaden Lopez – Halstead, OL, Jr.

Hunter Barlow – Haven, OL, Jr.

Ethan Parrott – Hesston, OL, Sr.

Kameron Schneweis – Hoisington, OL, Sr.

Paxton Wagner – Larned, OL, Sr.

Hunter Barlow – Haven, DL, Jr.

Owen O’Halloran – Hesston, DL, Jr.

Austin Rempel – Hillsboro, DL, Jr.

Dawson Stover – Lyons, DL, So.

Dawson Snider – Pratt, DL, Sr.

Kaeton Loop – Haven, LB, So.

Wyatt Winter – Haven, LB, Sr.

Ryan Eilert – Hesston, LB, So.

Logan Erway – Larned, LB, So.

Caleb East – Larned, LB, Sr.

Tanner Hull – Nickerson, LB, Sr.

Bryce Winson – Pratt, LB, Jr.

Darby Roper – Haven, DB, Jr.

Dillon Boldt – Hillsboro, DB, Jr.

Tristan Burger – Larned, DB, Sr.

John Smith – Lyons, DB, Sr.

Jaime Echanovie – Hoisington, K, So.

Skylar Shinglton – Haven, P, Jr.

Mason Perez – Larned, KR, Sr.

Fernando Hererra – Larned, KR, So.

 

HEART OF AMERICA (11-MAN)

First Team

Lance Hoffsommer – Sedgwick, QB, So.

Luke Parks – Ell-Saline, RB/LB, Sr.

Kale Schroeder – Sedgwick, RB, Sr.

Qayden Shepherd – Sedgwick, WR/DB, Sr.

Cade Wilkey – Sterling, WR, Sr.

Henry Burns – Sedgwick, WR/DB, Jr.

Landon Gray – Hutchinson Trinity, WR, Jr.

Mason Lacey – Sedgwick, TE, Sr.

Colton Bunting – Ell-Saline, OL/DL, Sr.

Gannon Resnik – Sedgwick, OL/LB, Sr.

Dairien Dawes – Inman, OL, Jr.

Caden Webb – Sterling, OL/DL, Jr.

Abraham Baca – Hutchinson Trinity, OL, Jr.

Sam Culp – Sedgwick, OL, So.

Colby Mertens – Sedgwick, DL, Sr.

Jesus Calzada – Ell-Saline, DL, Jr.

Keaton Pedigo – Hutchinson Trinity, DL, Jr.

Brady Myers – Sterling, LB, Sr.

Carter Brown – Inman, LB, Jr.

Sawyer Kramer – Ell-Saline, DB, Sr.

Jace Doerksen – Inman, DB, So.

Connor Tillman – Sedgwick, K, So.

Derick Johnson – Inman, P, Jr.

Braedon Mercer – Marion, KR, Jr.

Second Team

Brady Myers – Sterling, QB, Sr.

Kolby Blank – Inman, RB, Sr.

Alan Anderson – Sterling, RB, Jr.

Trayce Thiessen – Remington, WR, Sr.

Ryan Stucky – Sedgwick, WR, So.

Logan Weigel – Sterling, TE, Sr.

Luke Lanning – Marion, OL, Sr.

Matthew Christensen – Marion, OL, Sr.

Carter Underwood – Ell-Saline, OL, Jr.

Colman Kinser – Sedgwick, OL, So.

Kolby Hutton – Sedgwick, DL, Sr.

Dairien Dawes – Inman, DL, Jr.

Todd Palic – Marion, DL, Jr.

Owen Bradley – Ell-Saline, LB, Sr.

Luke Lanning – Marion, LB, Sr.

Mason Lacey – Sedgwick, LB, Sr.

Miles Friday – Hutchinson Trinity, LB, Jr.

Cole Sommers – Remington, DB, Sr.

Logan Weigel – Sterling, DB, Sr.

Keenan Drees – Ell-Saline, DB, Jr.

Landon Gray – Hutchinson Trinity, DB, Jr.

Carter Brown – Inman, K, Jr.

Jaxton Tracy – Marion, P, So.

Zach Surface – Sterling, KR, So.

Honorable Mention

Cole Sommers – Remington, QB, Sr.

Sawyer Kramer – Ell-Saline, RB, Sr.

Braedon Mercer – Marion, RB, Jr.

Walt Gray – Hutchinson Trinity, RB, Fr.

Traven Letterman – Hutchinson Trinity, TE, Sr.

Jacob Koop – Inman, OL, Sr.

Bryan Montoya – Sterling, OL/DL, Sr.

Sebastian Espinoza – Hutchinson Trinity, OL, Sr.

Jesus Calzada – Ell-Saline, OL, Jr.

Braden Hays – Remington, OL/DL, Jr.

Jonas Gunther – Sterling, OL, So.

Hunter Helmer – Marion, DL, Sr.

Nick Ferguson – Remington, DL, Sr.

Eli Hopkins – Ell-Saline, DL, Jr.

Alan Anderson – Sterling, DL, Jr.

Justin Schroeder – Inman, LB, Sr.

Maximus Reese – Remington, LB, Sr.

Evan Remar – Hutchinson Trinity, LB, Jr.

Cade Wilkey – Sterling, DB, Sr.

Troy Zrubek – Hutchinson Trinity, DB, Sr.

Nolan Crumrine – Sedgwick, DB, Jr.

Cody Royer – Sterling, DB, Jr.

Kyler Konrade – Inman, DB, So.

Gabe Roche – Ell-Saline, K, So.

Cesar Lopez – Remington, K, So.

Zach Surface – Sterling, P, So.

 

HEART OF AMERICA (8-MAN)

First Team

Tyler Stanley – Bennington, QB, Sr.

Javon Allen – Bennington, RB/DB/KR, Sr.

Brady Helms – Moundridge, TE/DL, Sr.

Tryston Young – Bennington, OL, Jr.

Dalton Vogts – Moundridge, OL, Jr.

Terren Anderws – Bennington, OL/DL, So.

Jon Schlosser – Moundridge, LB, Jr.

Corbin Unruh – Moundridge, DB, Jr.

Ethan Brandeweide – Moundridge, K, So.

Second Team

Corbin Unruh – Moundridge, QB, Jr.

Collin Kohl – Moundridge, RB, Sr.

Chase Anderson – Bennington, TE, Sr.

Daniel Kaufman – Moundridge, DL, Sr.

Drayke Webb – Bennington, DL, Jr.

Tyler Stanley – Bennington, LB, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Dan Kaufman – Moundridge, RB, Sr.

Jon Schlosser – Moundridge, TE, Jr.

Brody Muirk – Bennington, LB, So.

Cayden Bauer – Bennington, DB, So.

Anthony Everhart – Moundridge, DB, So.

 

HEART OF THE PLAINS

First Team

Trevor Rooks – South Barber, QB/LB, Sr.

Caleb Lambert – Central Christian, QB, Sr.

Mason Miller – Attica/Argonia, RB, Sr.

Garrett Burns – Central Christian, RB/LB, Sr.

Adam Hall – Central Christian, WR/DB, Sr.

Gage Cantrell – South Barber, WR, Sr.

Miles Mans – Attica/Argonia, WR/TE, Sr.

Kleyton Schreiber – Stafford, TE, Sr.

Zane Lyons – South Barber, OL/DL, Sr.

Colton Gatton – Skyline, OL, Sr.

Carson Hamby – Central Christian, OL/DL, So.

Ethan Poe – Norwich, OL, Sr.

Logan Detter – Pretty Prairie, DL, Jr.

Antonio Vasquez – South Barber, DL, So.

Blake Goodman – Attica/Argonia, LB, Sr.

Kaleb Kruse – Pretty Prairie, LB, Jr.

Ethan Poe – Norwich, LB, Sr.

Mason Miller – Attica/Argonia, DB/Utility, Sr.

Deonis Coon – Central Christian, DB, Sr.

Emilio Perez – South Barber, DB, Sr.

Thomas Sturgeon – Skyline, DB, Sr.

Cayden Unruh – Central Christian, K, Sr.

Blake Allender – Norwich, P, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Braden Tyler – Skyline, QB, Sr.

Eli Temanson – Skyline, RB/LB, Sr.

Scott Baughman – Burrton, RB, Sr.

Emilio Perez – South Barber, WR, Jr.

Thomas Sturgeon – Skyline, WR, Sr.

Deonis Coon – Central Christian, WR, Sr.

Ryan Adams – Skyline, TE/DL, Sr.

Kenny McCartney – Attica/Argonia, OL, Sr.

Antonio Vasquez – South Barber, OL, So.

Bryson Fletcher – Skyline, DL, Sr.

Kleyton Schreiber – Stafford, DL, Jr.

Chance Hilger – Norwich, DL, So.

Dawson Urwiller – Central Christian, LB, Jr.

Caden Rathgerber – South Barber, DB, So.

Alex Herrera – Stafford, DB, Sr.

Bradey McIntire – Norwich, DB, Fr.



Source link

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here